Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Pariaza

Agentii nou deschise

Iasi
Str.Bacinschi, nr.6, bl.CL1
Sector 6
B-dul Uverturii nr. 83
Brasov
Bulevardul Garii, nr.7
Curtea De Arges
Terasa 1 Mai,spatiul C1 (bar)
Cluj - Napoca
Str.Borhanici,nr.48,Corp 1,parter (bar Blue Galaxy)
Craiova
Str. George Enescu, Nr. 100, Restaurant (Beraria) Segarcea, Bl. 41 A, Sc. 1, parter
Buzau
Str.Alexandru Marghiloman,nr.2
Vaslui
B-dul. Republicii nr. 367, SPATIU COMERCIAL, Jud. Vaslui.
Sector 2
Sos Colentina, nr. 76
Popesti Leordeni
Str. Drumul Fermei, nr. 73A

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari  
Evenimente
Toate evenimentele
In derulare
Finalizate
Miercuri, 14.11.2018
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Deportivo Capiata
0 : 2
Deportivo Santani
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
Ended Santos FC
0 : 1
Chapecoense SC
Argentina - Superliga
Ended CA Huracan
2 : 1
Godoy Cruz A.t.
Ended Newell'S Old Boys
0 : 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Ended Ferro Carril Oeste
2 : 0
Villa Dalmine
Ended Quilmes Atletico Club
1 : 2
CA Defensores De Belgrano
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Sportivo Luqueno
1 : 1
Nacional Asuncion
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Ended Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 : 0
Club Almagro
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Ended Guayaquil City FC
1 : 0
CD EL Nacional
Argentina - Superliga
Ended Velez Sarsfield
0 : 0
San Lorenzo
Ended Club Atletico Patronato Parana
3 : 3
San Martin De Tucuman
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended Australia
5 : 0
Chile
India - I-League
Ended Quess East Bengal FC
1 : 2
Chennai City
International - AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
Ended Philippines
1 : 0
Singapore
Ended Indonesia
3 : 1
Timor Leste
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup, Group A
Ended Dibba AL Fujairah
1 : 0
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup, Group B
Ended AL Dhafra Scc
1 : 0
Sharjah FC
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended Germany
0 : 0
Spain
Ended Portugal
0 : 0
Wales
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup, Group A
Ended Baniyas SC
0 : 0
AL Wahda FC
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended Poland
4 : 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended JS Kabylie
2 : 1
NA Hussein Dey
Ended MC Alger
0 : 1
USM Bel Abbes
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group B
Ended Brazil
0 : 0
Japan
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group E
Ended Walsall FC
1 : 2
Port Vale
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group B
Ended Cambridge United
3 : 1
Colchester United
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group A
Ended New Zealand
1 : 0
Finland
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended Scotland
0 : 1
USA
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group D
Ended Crewe Alexandra
1 : 2
Shrewsbury Town
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group F
Ended Barnsley FC
2 : 1
Bradford City
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group A
AP Carlisle United
5 : 6
Stoke City U21
Ended Morecambe FC
0 : 1
Sunderland AFC
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group B
Ended Bury FC
3 : 1
Fleetwood Town
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group C
Ended Blackpool FC
3 : 2
Accrington Stanley
Ended Macclesfield Town
2 : 1
West Bromwich Albion U21
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group G
Ended Grimsby Town
2 : 3
Newcastle United U21
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group H
Ended Mansfield Town
3 : 2
Scunthorpe United
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group A
Ended Portsmouth FC
3 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ended Gillingham FC
2 : 1
Crawley Town
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group C
Ended Newport County
2 : 0
Plymouth Argyle
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group D
Ended Exeter City
2 : 0
Bristol Rovers
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group E
Ended Cheltenham Town
2 : 0
Coventry City
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group G
Ended Charlton Athletic
0 : 1
Swansea City U21
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group H
Ended Milton Keynes Dons
2 : 3
Brighton And Hove Albion U21
Ended Peterborough United
2 : 1
Luton Town
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group B
Ended Mexico
0 : 0
South Africa
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
64' Figueirense SC
2 : 2
Paysandu PA
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group A
38' Uruguay
0 : 2
Ghana
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
01:00 CA Sarmiento
? : ?
Arsenal De Sarandi
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
01:30 Ponte Preta SP
? : ?
Coritiba PR
Russia - Football National League
13:00 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? : ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 Psms Medan
? : ?
PS Tira
Iran - Pro League
13:30 Saipa Karaj FC
? : ?
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Russia - Football National League
13:30 FC Tambov
? : ?
FC Armavir
14:00 FC Chertanovo Moscow
? : ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
14:00 FC Krasnodar-2
? : ?
FC Tyumen
Greece - Greece Cup, Group 4
15:00 Ergotelis
? : ?
PAOK Thessaloniki
Serbia - Serbia Cup
15:00 FK Javor Ivanjica
? : ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
Tunisia - Ligue 1
15:00 Esperance Sportive De Tunis
? : ?
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Russia - Football National League
16:00 FC Zenit-2 ST Petersburg
? : ?
FC Tom Tomsk
17:00 FC Mordovia Saransk
? : ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
17:00 PFC Sochi
? : ?
FC Rotor
17:30 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? : ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
Sweden - Superettan, Relegation/Promotion
17:45 Oskarshamns Aik
? : ?
Varbergs Bois
Russia - Football National League
18:00 FC Avangard Kursk
? : ?
FC Khimki
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group C
19:00 USA
? : ?
Cameroon
Russia - Football National League
19:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? : ?
FC Luch
International Youth - U20 Friendly Games
19:30 Peru
? : ?
Ecuador
International - International Friendly Games
20:00 Switzerland
? : ?
Qatar
Sweden - Superettan, Relegation/Promotion
20:00 Syrianska FC
? : ?
IFK Varnamo
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group D
21:00 Republic of Korea
? : ?
Spain
International Youth - U21 Friendly Games
21:00 Spain
? : ?
Denmark
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
21:30 Rayo Vallecano
? : ?
Grasshopper Club Zurich
England - Football League Trophy, Northern Group G
21:45 Notts County
? : ?
Doncaster Rovers
England - Football League Trophy, Southern Group B
21:45 Southend United
? : ?
Southampton FC U21
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group C
22:00 North Korea
? : ?
Germany
International Youth - U20 Friendly Games
22:30 Venezuela
? : ?
Bolivia
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
23:30 Vasco DA Gama RJ
? : ?
Atletico PR
Chile - Primera B, Playoffs
2018-11-15 Santiago Wanderers
? : ?
CD Cobresal
International Youth - U17 World Cup, Women, Group D
2018-11-15 Canada
? : ?
Colombia
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet ESSA

Westgate Romania SRL

Bucuresti, Sector 5
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Nr. 29A, Etaj 5, Biroul 50, Afi Tech Park 1
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/20246/2004
CIF: 17017651
Capital Social: 1.090.000 lei
Licenta: L1160532F000307

Inchide
Recupereaza parola
Inchide